1 options
3 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Hills Park
Hills Park, Atlanta, GA Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 3 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Hills Park Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,146 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,850
Median rent, monthly change
-7.50%
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Hills Park
Cities near Hills Park
- Houses under $2,000 in Atlanta
- Houses under $2,000 in Marietta
- Houses under $2,000 in Decatur
- Houses under $2,000 in Sandy Springs
- Houses under $2,000 in Smyrna
- Houses under $2,000 in Brookhaven
- Houses under $2,000 in Dunwoody
- Houses under $2,000 in Mableton
- Houses under $2,000 in Druid Hills
- Houses under $2,000 in North Druid Hills
- Houses under $2,000 in North Decatur
- Houses under $2,000 in Austell
- Houses under $2,000 in East Point
- Houses under $2,000 in Gresham Park
- Houses under $2,000 in Hapeville
Schools near Hills Park
- Bolton Academy houses
- Boyd Elementary School houses
- W. J. Scott Elementary School houses
- Rivers Elementary School houses
- Douglass High School houses
- John Lewis Invictus Academy houses
- Charles Lincoln Harper - Samuel Howard Archer Middle School houses
- Woodson Park Academy houses
- Carter G. Woodson Primary School houses
- Brandon Elementary School houses
Zip codes near Hills Park