1 options
3 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Highland Garden
Highland Garden, Hollywood, FL Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 3 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Highland Garden Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
10,020 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,569
Median rent, monthly change
28.45%
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Highland Garden
Cities near Highland Garden
- Houses under $2,000 in Hialeah
- Houses under $2,000 in Fort Lauderdale
- Houses under $2,000 in Pembroke Pines
- Houses under $2,000 in Hollywood
- Houses under $2,000 in Miramar
- Houses under $2,000 in Miami Gardens
- Houses under $2,000 in Davie
- Houses under $2,000 in Hallandale
- Houses under $2,000 in Pembroke Park
- Houses under $2,000 in West Park
- Houses under $2,000 in Ives Estates
- Houses under $2,000 in Ojus
- Houses under $2,000 in Golden Beach
- Houses under $2,000 in Aventura
- Houses under $2,000 in Dania Beach
Schools near Highland Garden
- Colbert Elementary School houses
- Hallandale High School houses
- Oakridge Elementary School houses
- Hallandale Elementary School houses
- Gulfstream Middle School houses
- Hollywood Central Elementary School houses
- Mcnicol Middle School houses
- Hollywood Hills Elementary School houses
- Lake Forest Elementary School houses
- Olsen Middle School houses
Zip codes near Highland Garden