1 options
1 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Higginsville
Higginsville, Beaufort, SC Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Higginsville Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
163 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,200
Median rent, monthly change
-40.00%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near Higginsville
Cities near Higginsville
- Houses under $2,000 in Bluffton
- Houses under $2,000 in Beaufort
- Houses under $2,000 in Hilton Head Island
- Houses under $2,000 in Ridgeland
- Houses under $2,000 in Hardeeville
- Houses under $2,000 in Saint Helena Island
- Houses under $2,000 in Okatie
- Houses under $2,000 in Port Royal
- Houses under $2,000 in Yemassee
- Houses under $2,000 in Edisto Beach
Schools near Higginsville
- Beaufort Elementary School houses
- Beaufort Middle School houses
- Coosa Elementary School houses
- Mossy Oaks Elementary School houses
- Robert Smalls Leadership Academy houses
- Middleton S. Elliott Elementary School houses
- Lady's Island Elementary School houses
- Robert E. Galer Elementary School houses
- Joseph S. Shanklin Elementary School houses
- Battery Creek High School houses
Zip codes near Higginsville