1 options
4 New Apartments for Rent near Heber Springs
New Heber Springs, AR Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 4 new apartments for rent
Newest
- $750
2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available
Remodeled AND Affordable Heber Springs Apartments.
Apt building in Heber Springs, AR
Rendered Server Side.
Heber Springs Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$22,645
Population density
1,707 per square mile
Median household income
$40,504
Total population
11,890 people
Median age
42 years old
Square miles
6.96 square miles
Percent renters
40%
Market highlights
Median rent
$895
Median rent, monthly change
-10.50%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Heber Springs
- Luxury apartments in Heber Springs
- Apartments under $500 in Heber Springs
- Apartments under $1,000 in Heber Springs
- Apartments under $1,500 in Heber Springs
- Apartments under $2,000 in Heber Springs
- Apartments under $2,500 in Heber Springs
- Apartments under $3,000 in Heber Springs
Schools near Heber Springs
- Heber Springs Elementary School apartments