1 options

70 Apartments for Rent with Pool near Harris-Houston

Harris-Houston, Charlotte, NC Apartments for Rent with Pool

Page 1 / 1: 70 apartments for rent with pool

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $925 - $1,525

    Studio - 3 beds

    Pavilion at UC Apartments

    Apt building in Charlotte, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,344 - $1,900
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 12 units available

    Pavilion Village

    Apt building in Charlotte, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $770 - $1,690

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    The Union

    Apt building in Charlotte, NC

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $920 - $2,605

    Studio - 3 beds | 12 units available

    Wexford Apartment Homes

    Apt building in Charlotte, NC

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,058 - $1,948

    1 - 3 beds | 15 units available

    Halton Park

    Apt building in Charlotte, NC