1 options

116 Apartments for Rent with Laundry near Halifax County

Halifax County, NS Apartments for Rent with Laundry

Page 2 / 2: 116 apartments for rent with laundry

Recommended
  • $2,095 - $3,295

    1 - 2 beds

    1595 Barrington St

    Apt building in Halifax, NS

  • Special offer
    $2,545 - $3,695

    2 - 3 beds

    49 Brookline Dr

    Apt building in Bedford, NS

  • $2,195 - $2,995

    1 - 2 beds

    1585 Barrington St

    Apt building in Halifax, NS

  • Special offer
    $2,090 - $2,680

    1 - 2 beds

    1537 Brunswick St

    Apt building in Halifax, NS

  • $1,800 - $2,900

    Studio - 2 beds

    1660 Hollis St

    Apt building in Halifax, NS

  • $4,200 - $5,850

    1 - 3 beds

    5515 Clyde St

    Apt building in Halifax, NS

  • $1,650 - $1,900

    1 - 2 beds

    222 Portland St

    Apt building in Dartmouth, NS