1 options
1 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Guilford Center
Guilford Center, Guilford, CT Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Guilford Center Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
2,373 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,400
Median rent, monthly change
20.00%
Near me
Property types
Neighborhoods near Guilford Center
Cities near Guilford Center
- Houses under $2,000 in New Haven
- Houses under $2,000 in Hamden
- Houses under $2,000 in Meriden
- Houses under $2,000 in West Haven
- Houses under $2,000 in Milford
- Houses under $2,000 in Middletown
- Houses under $2,000 in Wallingford
- Houses under $2,000 in Guilford
- Houses under $2,000 in Madison
- Houses under $2,000 in Branford
- Houses under $2,000 in Clinton
- Houses under $2,000 in Killingworth
- Houses under $2,000 in East Haven
- Houses under $2,000 in Westbrook
- Houses under $2,000 in North Haven
Schools near Guilford Center
- A. W. Cox School houses
- Guilford High School houses
- E. C. Adams Middle School houses
- A. Baldwin Middle School houses
- J. Milton Jeffrey Elementary School houses
- Mary R. Tisko School houses
- Daniel Hand High School houses
- Walter C. Polson Upper Middle School houses
- Dr. Robert H. Brown Middle School houses
- Francis Walsh Intermediate School houses
Zip codes near Guilford Center