1 options
3 Apartments for rent under $2,000 near Greater Galesburg
Greater Galesburg, MI Apartments for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 3 apartments for rent under $2,000
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Greater Galesburg Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$19,368
Population density
232 per square mile
Median household income
$47,125
Total population
1,544 people
Median age
36 years old
Square miles
6.65 square miles
Percent renters
8%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,199
Median rent, monthly change
-40.05%
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Cities near Greater Galesburg
- Apartments under $2,000 in Kalamazoo
- Apartments under $2,000 in Battle Creek
- Apartments under $2,000 in Portage
- Apartments under $2,000 in Oshtemo
- Apartments under $2,000 in Three Rivers
- Apartments under $2,000 in Texas
- Apartments under $2,000 in Middleville
- Apartments under $2,000 in Galesburg
- Apartments under $2,000 in Comstock
- Apartments under $2,000 in Comstock Northwest
- Apartments under $2,000 in Richland
- Apartments under $2,000 in Eastwood
- Apartments under $2,000 in Parchment
- Apartments under $2,000 in Level Park-Oak Park
- Apartments under $2,000 in Springfield
Schools near Greater Galesburg
- Galesburg-augusta Primary School apartments
- Galesburg-augusta High School apartments
- Galesburg-augusta Middle School apartments
- Comstock Elementary School apartments
- Comstock High School apartments
- Comstock Middle School apartments
- North Elementary School apartments
- Richland Elementary School apartments
- Northeastern Elementary School apartments
- Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate School apartments
Universities near Greater Galesburg