1 options
53 Apartments for Rent with Parking near Garfield County
Garfield County, OK Apartments for Rent with Parking
Page 1 / 2: 53 apartments for rent with parking
Recommended
- Accepts applications
Rendered Server Side.
Garfield County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$25,787
Population density
59 per square mile
Median household income
$50,724
Total population
62,628 people
Median age
37 years old
Square miles
1,059.94 square miles
Percent renters
37%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,018
Median rent, monthly change
1.80%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Garfield County
- Luxury apartments in Garfield County
- Apartments under $500 in Garfield County
- Apartments under $1,000 in Garfield County
- Apartments under $1,500 in Garfield County
- Apartments under $2,000 in Garfield County
- Apartments under $2,500 in Garfield County
- Apartments under $3,000 in Garfield County
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Garfield County
- New apartments for rent in Garfield County
- Student housing and apartments in Garfield County
- Houses for rent in Garfield County
- New houses for rent in Garfield County
- Rooms for rent in Garfield County
- Condos for rent in Garfield County
- Townhomes for rent in Garfield County
- Private landlord owned rentals in Garfield County
Cities near Garfield County
Counties near Garfield County
- Oklahoma County apartments for rent with parking
- Tulsa County apartments for rent with parking
- Sedgwick County apartments for rent with parking
- Cleveland County apartments for rent with parking
- Canadian County apartments for rent with parking
- Payne County apartments for rent with parking
- Pottawatomie County apartments for rent with parking
- Kingfisher County apartments for rent with parking
- Logan County apartments for rent with parking
- Kay County apartments for rent with parking
- Blaine County apartments for rent with parking
- Harper County apartments for rent with parking
- Sumner County apartments for rent with parking
- Pawnee County apartments for rent with parking
- Lincoln County apartments for rent with parking
Schools in Garfield County
- Enid High School apartments
- Dewitt Waller Middle School apartments