Accepts applications
1 options
1 Apartments for Rent with Laundry near Fruitridge Manor
Fruitridge Manor, Sacramento, CA Apartments for Rent with Laundry
Page 1 / 1: 1 apartments for rent with laundry
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Fruitridge Manor Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
4,787 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,895
Median rent, monthly change
-5.25%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Fruitridge Manor
- Luxury apartments in Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments under $500 in Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments under $1,000 in Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments under $1,500 in Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments under $2,000 in Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments under $2,500 in Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments under $3,000 in Fruitridge Manor
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Fruitridge Manor
- Colonial Village apartments for rent with laundry
- Colonial Heights apartments for rent with laundry
- Colonial Manor apartments for rent with laundry
- Southeast Village apartments for rent with laundry
- Parkway apartments for rent with laundry
- West Tahoe Park apartments for rent with laundry
- Tahoe Park apartments for rent with laundry
- Tahoe Park East apartments for rent with laundry
- South Oak Park apartments for rent with laundry
- Fairgrounds apartments for rent with laundry
- Central Oak Park apartments for rent with laundry
- North City Farms apartments for rent with laundry
- Elmhurst apartments for rent with laundry
- Medical Center apartments for rent with laundry
- North Oak Park apartments for rent with laundry
Cities near Fruitridge Manor
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Sacramento
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Elk Grove
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Roseville
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Arden-Arcade
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Citrus Heights
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Rancho Cordova
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Lodi
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Florin
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Rosemont
- Apartments for rent with laundry in La Riviera
- Apartments for rent with laundry in Carmichael
- Apartments for rent with laundry in West Sacramento