1 options
7 Houses for rent under $3,000 near Frisco Hills
Frisco Hills, Little Elm, TX Houses for rent under $3,000
Page 1 / 1: 7 houses for rent under $3,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Frisco Hills Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
1,948 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,995
Median rent, monthly change
-0.17%
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Frisco Hills
Cities near Frisco Hills
- Houses under $3,000 in Plano
- Houses under $3,000 in Frisco
- Houses under $3,000 in McKinney
- Houses under $3,000 in Denton
- Houses under $3,000 in Carrollton
- Houses under $3,000 in Lewisville
- Houses under $3,000 in Richardson
- Houses under $3,000 in Hackberry
- Houses under $3,000 in Little Elm
- Houses under $3,000 in Lincoln Park
- Houses under $3,000 in Prosper
- Houses under $3,000 in Aubrey
- Houses under $3,000 in Cross Roads
- Houses under $3,000 in Krugerville
- Houses under $3,000 in The Colony