Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Fresno County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Fresno County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Fresno County, CA 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent
7 rentals available
Recommended
Copper Beech, Clovis, CA 93612
$575+ /mo
1 - 4
beds
·
1 - 4.5
baths
·
650 - 2,000
sq ft
Apartment building
Copper Beech
Clovis, CA 93612
Listing options
1 Month Free
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(209) 437-6967
Orchard Village Apartments, Orange Cove, CA 93646
$785+ /mo
1 - 4
beds
·
1 - 2
baths
·
695 - 1,442
sq ft
Apartment building
Orchard Village Apartments
Orange Cove, CA 93646
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(559) 471-3585
Parc Grove Commons, Fresno, CA 93703
$753+ /mo
1 - 4
beds
·
1 - 3
baths
·
605 - 1,282
sq ft
Apartment building
Parc Grove Commons
Fresno, CA 93703
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(559) 530-8075
934 S Filbert Ave, Fresno, CA 93727
$2,800/mo
4
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
934 S Filbert Ave
Fresno, CA 93727
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Orangewood Plaza, Orange Cove, CA 93646
$1,600+ /mo
Total price
3 - 4
beds
·
1
units available
Apartment building
Orangewood Plaza
Orange Cove, CA 93646
CA
/
Fresno County 4 Bedroom Apartments
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
19 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable apartments for rent in Fresno County
Luxury apartments in Fresno County
Apartments under $1,000 in Fresno County
Apartments under $1,500 in Fresno County
Apartments under $2,000 in Fresno County
Apartments under $2,500 in Fresno County
Apartments under $3,000 in Fresno County
Amenities
Pet friendly apartments in Fresno County
Apartments with laundry in Fresno County
Apartments with parking in Fresno County
Apartments with a gym in Fresno County
Senior housing in Fresno County
Property types
Rentals in Fresno County
Apartments for rent in Fresno County
New apartments for rent in Fresno County
Houses for rent in Fresno County
New houses for rent in Fresno County
Rooms for rent in Fresno County
Condos for rent in Fresno County
Townhomes for rent in Fresno County
Duplexes for rent in Fresno County
Corporate housing for rent in Fresno County
Private landlord owned rentals in Fresno County
Counties near Fresno County
Kings County 4 bedroom apartments