1 options

10 Apartments for Rent near Francis J. Varieur School

Francis J. Varieur School Pawtucket, RI Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 10 apartments for rent

Newest
  • Accepts applications
    $1,950

    2 beds, 1 bath

    10 Carver St

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • Accepts applications
    $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    110 Wilcox Ave #1

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • $2,500

    3 beds, 1 bath

    43 Trenton St #2

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • $1,800
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    100 Trenton St #1-2-3

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • Accepts applications
    $2,550

    3 beds, 1 bath

    43 Alfred Stone Rd #1

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • Accepts applications
    $2,750

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    16 Dartmouth St #1

    Townhouse in Pawtucket, RI

If you're able to expand your search outside of Francis J. Varieur School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Central Falls
40 properties
  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    154 Earle St #3

    Condo in Central Falls, RI

  • New 3d ago
    $2,300

    3 beds, 1 bath

    114 Cross St #3

    Condo in Central Falls, RI

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,000

    3 beds, 1 bath

    15 Foundry St #17

    Condo in Central Falls, RI

  • New 4d ago
    $1,700

    1 bed, 1 bath

    34 Fletcher St #4

    Condo in Central Falls, RI

Pawtucket
237 properties
  • New 1d ago
    $2,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    89 Draper St

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • New 1d ago
    $2,200

    3 beds, 1 bath

    397 Pawtucket Ave #2

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • New 2d ago
    $2,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    55 Potter St #2

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,700
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    14 Coyle Ave #2

    Condo in Pawtucket, RI

Seekonk
15 properties
  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800 - $2,100
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds, 1 bath

    635 Fall River Ave

    Condo in Seekonk, MA

  • New 2d ago
    $1,325
    Fees may apply

    Studio, 1 bath

    65-67 County St

    House in Seekonk, MA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,250
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    20 Lancaster St

    House in Seekonk, MA

  • $2,450
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    201 Forsythe Cir #200

    Condo in Seekonk, MA

Providence
1615 properties
  • New 3h ago
    $950 - $1,000 | 3 housemates

    4 beds, 1 bath

    211 Williams St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Providence, RI

  • New 4h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    36 Canton St #1

    Condo in Providence, RI

  • New 6h ago
    Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $1,750
    Total price

    Studio, 1 bath

    140 Prospect St #6

    Condo in Providence, RI

  • New 13h ago
    $2,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    531 Smith St

    Condo in Providence, RI

North Providence
112 properties
  • New 14h ago
    $1,575

    2 beds, 1 bath

    78 Adams St

    Condo in North Providence, RI

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,950

    2 beds, 1 bath

    545 Smithfield Rd #2

    Condo in North Providence, RI

  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800

    2 beds, 2 baths

    950 Admiral St #4

    Townhouse in Providence, RI

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,500

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    50 Sunflower Cir

    Condo in North Providence, RI