1 options

80 Apartments for Rent near Fort Caroline Middle School

Fort Caroline Middle School Jacksonville, FL Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 80 apartments for rent

Newest
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,621

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    6055 Carolines Ct

    Townhouse in Jacksonville, FL

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,554

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    6028 Carolines Ct

    Townhouse in Jacksonville, FL

  • $1,427

    3 beds, 1 bath

    6163 Tuscony Cir

    Townhouse in Jacksonville, FL

  • This is a verified listing
    $997 - $1,794

    1 - 3 beds | 55 units available

    Patriot Plaza

    Apt building in Jacksonville, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,350

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    6114 Tuscony Cir

    Townhouse in Jacksonville, FL

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $950 - $1,450

    1 - 3 beds | 12 units available

    The Square at 59 Caroline

    Apt building in Jacksonville, FL

If you're able to expand your search outside of Fort Caroline Middle School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Jacksonville Beach
143 properties
  • New 10h ago
    $2,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    725 7th Ave S

    Duplex in Jacksonville Beach, FL

  • New 11h ago
    $3,495

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2321 Costa Verde Blvd #201

    Condo in Jacksonville Beach, FL

  • New 12h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,500 | 0 housemates

    3 beds, 2 baths

    135 5th Ave N #2

    Room For Rent | Condo in Jacksonville Beach, FL

  • New 13h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    1084 7th St S

    Townhouse in Jacksonville Beach, FL

Neptune Beach
22 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $3,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    909 1st St #909A

    Condo in Neptune Beach, FL

  • New 4d ago
    $2,700

    2 beds, 2.5 baths

    319 Oak St

    Townhouse in Neptune Beach, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500

    Studio, 1 bath

    1909 1st St

    Condo in Neptune Beach, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $2,899

    2 beds, 1 bath

    1914 1st St #1914

    Condo in Neptune Beach, FL

Fernandina Beach
309 properties
  • New 5h ago
    $2,200

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1601 Nectarine St #J4

    Condo in Fernandina Beach, FL

  • New 12h ago
    $3,000

    2 beds, 2 baths

    3426 Sea Marsh Rd

    Condo in Fernandina Beach, FL

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,400

    2 beds, 2 baths

    2328 Sadler Rd

    Condo in Fernandina Beach, FL

  • New 3d ago
    $1,600

    1 bed, 1 bath

    31125 Paradise Cmns #914

    Condo in Fernandina Beach, FL

Atlantic Beach