15,005 Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Hillsborough
Apartments for rent under $3,000 near Hillsborough Tampa, FL
Page 4 / 130: 15,005 apartments for rent under $3,000
- $1,150 - $1,170
Total price
1 bed, 1 bath | 4 units available
Montierra Apartments
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- Special offer
- $1,135 - $1,155
Total price
1 bed, 1 bath | 6 units available
Palm Square Homes
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,110 - $1,135
Total price
1 bed, 1 bath | 9 units available
Uptown Apartments
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,661 - $2,554
Total price
1 - 3 beds | 29 units available
Tessa Springs
Apt building in Thonotosassa, FL
- $1,425 - $1,995
2 - 3 beds | 4 units available
Heritage at Temple Terrace
Apt building in Temple Terrace, FL
- $1,246 - $2,182
Total price
1 - 3 beds | 25 units available
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,252 - $2,287
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 18 units available
Carrollwood Station
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,050 - $1,150
1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available
Spacious 1 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom apartment with a comfortable and functional layout.
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,649 - $2,799
1 - 3 beds | 17 units available
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $2,199 - $2,903
3 beds, 2.5 baths | 5 units available
LAttitude 27 Riverview
Apt building in Riverview, FL
- $1,069 - $2,620
Studio - 3 beds | 182 units available
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,598 - $2,647
Studio - 2 beds | 16 units available
The Vintage Lofts at West End
Apt building in Tampa, FL
- $1,748 - $2,741
Studio - 3 beds | 44 units available
Ridley at Waterset
Apt building in Apollo Beach, FL
- $1,781 - $1,821
2 beds, 2 baths | 5 units available
Pointe Grand Plant City
Apt building in Plant City, FL
- $1,655 - $1,775
2 - 3 beds | 2 units available
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
Apt building in Seffner, FL
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Hillsborough
- New apartments for rent in Hillsborough
- Student housing and apartments in Hillsborough
- Houses for rent in Hillsborough
- New houses for rent in Hillsborough
- Rooms for rent in Hillsborough
- Condos for rent in Hillsborough
- Townhomes for rent in Hillsborough
- Sublets in Hillsborough
- Duplexes for rent in Hillsborough
- Corporate housing for rent in Hillsborough
- Private landlord owned rentals in Hillsborough