Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Faulkner County
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Faulkner County
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Houses for Rent by Private Owner in Faulkner County, AR
43 rentals available
Newest
4406 SW Sackett Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
$2,400/mo
5
beds
·
3.5
baths
·
2,364
sq ft
House
4406 SW Sackett Ave
Bentonville, AR 72713
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(479) 981-7540
37 C L Fowler Loop, Greenbrier, AR 72058
$1,800/mo
4
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,736
sq ft
House
37 C L Fowler Loop
Greenbrier, AR 72058
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(501) 365-8223
30 C L Fowler Loop, Greenbrier, AR 72058
$1,900/mo
4
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,823
sq ft
House
30 C L Fowler Loop
Greenbrier, AR 72058
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(501) 361-3929
AR
/
Faulkner County Houses
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
2
Page 2 of 2
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
2 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable houses for rent in Faulkner County
Luxury houses in Faulkner County
Houses under $1,000 in Faulkner County
Houses under $1,500 in Faulkner County
Houses under $2,000 in Faulkner County
Houses under $2,500 in Faulkner County
Houses under $3,000 in Faulkner County
Beds
2 bedroom houses in Faulkner County
3 bedroom houses in Faulkner County
4+ bedroom houses in Faulkner County
Amenities
Furnished houses in Faulkner County
Pet friendly houses in Faulkner County
Property types
Rentals in Faulkner County
Apartments for rent in Faulkner County
New apartments for rent in Faulkner County
Houses for rent in Faulkner County
New houses for rent in Faulkner County
Condos for rent in Faulkner County
Townhomes for rent in Faulkner County
Cities near Faulkner County
Conway houses
Greenbrier houses
Houses for rent by private owner in Conway
Houses for rent by private owner in North Little Rock
Houses for rent by private owner in Jacksonville
Houses for rent by private owner in Cabot
Houses for rent by private owner in Greenbrier
Houses for rent by private owner in Sherwood
Houses for rent by private owner in Maumelle
Counties near Faulkner County
Pulaski County houses for rent by private owner
Benton County houses for rent by private owner
Washington County houses for rent by private owner
Saline County houses for rent by private owner
Craighead County houses for rent by private owner
Garland County houses for rent by private owner
White County houses for rent by private owner
Lonoke County houses for rent by private owner
Pope County houses for rent by private owner
Yell County houses for rent by private owner
Jefferson County houses for rent by private owner
Baxter County houses for rent by private owner
Clark County houses for rent by private owner
Crawford County houses for rent by private owner
Greene County houses for rent by private owner
Schools in Faulkner County
Conway High West houses
Conway Junior High School houses
Carl Stuart Middle School houses
Jim Stone Elementary School houses
Bob Courtway Middle School houses
Greenbrier Middle School houses
Greenbrier High School houses
Greenbrier Junior High School houses
Ruth Doyle Intermediate School houses
Greenbrier Eastside Elementary School houses
Zip codes near Faulkner County
72034 houses for rent by private owner
72076 houses for rent by private owner
72023 houses for rent by private owner
72120 houses for rent by private owner
72032 houses for rent by private owner
72113 houses for rent by private owner
72223 houses for rent by private owner
72058 houses for rent by private owner
72118 houses for rent by private owner
72116 houses for rent by private owner
72207 houses for rent by private owner
72114 houses for rent by private owner
72205 houses for rent by private owner
72211 houses for rent by private owner