1 options
10 New Apartments for Rent near Falmouth
New Falmouth Fredericksburg, VA Apartments Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 10 new apartments for rent
Newest
- $1,384 - $1,390
1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available
Fox Chase Apartments
Apt building in Fredericksburg, VA
Rendered Server Side.
Falmouth Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
5,890 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,387
Median rent, monthly change
-0.22%
- New apartments for rent in Woodbridge
- New apartments for rent in Fredericksburg
- New apartments for rent in Manassas
- New apartments for rent in Stafford
- New apartments for rent in Lorton
- New apartments for rent in Spotsylvania
- New apartments for rent in Dumfries
- New apartments for rent in Woodford
- New apartments for rent in Triangle
- New apartments for rent in Quantico
- New apartments for rent in King George
- New apartments for rent in Locust Grove
- New apartments for rent in Indian Head
- New apartments for rent in Bealeton
- New apartments for rent in Bowling Green
Schools near Falmouth
- Conway Elementary School apartments
- Edward E. Drew Jr. Middle School apartments
- Falmouth Elementary School apartments
- Stafford Sr. High School apartments
- Original Walker-grant School apartments
- Lafayette Upper Elementary School apartments
- Hugh Mercer Elementary School apartments
- Walker-grant Middle School apartments
- James Monroe High School apartments
- Rocky Run Elementary School apartments
Zip codes near Falmouth
- 22193 new apartments
- 22191 new apartments
- 22407 new apartments
- 22554 new apartments
- 22405 new apartments
- 22556 new apartments
- 22408 new apartments
- 22401 new apartments
- 22406 new apartments
- 22553 new apartments
- 22580 new apartments
- 22134 new apartments
- 22172 new apartments
- 22551 new apartments
- 22508 new apartments