1 options

44 Apartments for Rent near Falmouth Elementary School

Falmouth Elementary School Falmouth, VA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 44 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 2d ago
    Special offer
    $2,900

    3 beds, 2 baths

    275 Anderson Dr

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,500

    2 beds, 2 baths

    12 Hanover Dr

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • $3,000

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    128 Harper Ln

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,500

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    53 Taylors Hill Way

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,300

    5 beds, 2.5 baths

    706 Cartwell Dr

    House in Stafford, VA

  • $1,700

    3 beds, 1 bath

    27 Lou Ln #15

    Condo in Fredericksburg, VA

  • $3,150

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    7 Limox Ln

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • $1,850
    Total price

    3 beds, 2 baths

    23 Lou Ln #14

    Condo in Fredericksburg, VA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,666 - $2,534
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 21 units available

    Kensington Crossing

    Apt building in Fredericksburg, VA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Falmouth Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Triangle
49 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $3,900

    5 beds, 4.5 baths

    3631 Expedition Dr

    House in Triangle, VA

  • New 15h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,950

    4 beds, 4 baths

    18311 Woodland Dr

    House in Triangle, VA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,000

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    18970 Rosings Way

    House in Triangle, VA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,950

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    18374 Reaper Hill Ct

    Townhouse in Triangle, VA

Fredericksburg
1133 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $2,100

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    5129 Dominion Dr

    Townhouse in Fredericksburg, VA

  • New 2h ago
    $3,029

    5 beds, 3 baths

    5420 Hazel Ct

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • New 3h ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,200

    5 beds, 3.5 baths

    3006 Cahill St

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

  • New 3h ago
    $2,695

    4 beds, 2 baths

    212 Glover St

    House in Fredericksburg, VA

Quantico
13 properties
  • $965

    1 bed, 1 bath

    313 2nd Ave #102

    Condo in Quantico, VA

  • $965

    1 bed, 1 bath

    319 2nd Ave #104

    Condo in Quantico, VA

  • $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    321 Broadway St #201

    Condo in Quantico, VA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,695

    1 bed, 1 bath

    280 4th Ave

    Condo in Quantico, VA

Stafford
274 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $3,700

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    24 Neville Ct

    House in Stafford, VA

  • New 2h ago
    $3,250

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    64 Spring Lake Dr

    House in Stafford, VA

  • New 2h ago
    $3,400

    5 beds, 3.5 baths

    34 Westhampton Ct

    House in Stafford, VA

  • New 4h ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,795
    Total price

    3 beds, 3.5 baths

    109 Saginaw Dr

    Townhouse in Stafford, VA