1 options

1,801 New Apartments for Rent near Eugene

New Eugene, OR Apartments Available Now

Page 13 / 17: 1,801 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • This is a verified listing
    $1,310 - $1,395

    2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Greentree Apartments

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • Accepts applications
    $3,390

    4 beds, 2 baths

    1565 Flintridge Ave

    House in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,995

    3 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    1727mi

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,250

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    56912t

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,399

    2 beds, 1 bath | 4 units available

    PARKGROVE APARTMENTS

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • $5,900

    6 beds, 4 baths

    4100 Gilham Rd

    House in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,711 - $2,900
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Heartwood

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,655 - $3,018
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 45 units available

    Portal Eugene

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,350 - $1,395

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    1839 Patterson Aly

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • $950 - $1,650

    1 - 3 beds | 3 units available

    330 Howard Ave

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,495

    3 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    540alm

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $759 - $3,300

    1 - 4 beds | 8 units available

    Ducks Village

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $995 - $1,295

    Studio - 2 beds | 3 units available

    1844 Kincaid St

    Apt building in Eugene, OR

  • This is a verified listing