1 options

2 Apartments for Rent near Ernest R Elliott Elementary School

Ernest R Elliott Elementary School Munster, IN Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 2 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Accepts applications
    $2,999

    4 beds, 2 baths

    8016 Monaldi Dr

    House in Munster, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,550

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1039 Ridge Rd #B

    Condo in Munster, IN

If you're able to expand your search outside of Ernest R Elliott Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Lynwood
16 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    Call

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Alpine Village

    Apt building in Lynwood, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    19917 Park Ave #2S

    Condo in Lynwood, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,600

    2 beds, 1 bath

    20169 Ash Ln #20116

    Condo in Lynwood, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $2,400

    3 beds, 1 bath

    20067 Orchard Ave

    House in Lynwood, IL

Griffith
102 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,124 - $2,279

    1 - 3 beds | 60 units available

    Park West

    Apt building in Griffith, IN

  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $1,100 - $1,400

    1 - 2 beds

    Bristol Court Apartments

    Apt building in Griffith, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,200 - $1,425

    1 - 2 beds

    Danrick Apartments

    Apt building in Griffith, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $1,295

    2 beds, 1 bath

    420 N Broad St

    Condo in Griffith, IN

Highland
68 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $2,320 - $2,470

    2 beds, 2 baths | 6 units available

    Embassy Place Apartments

    Apt building in Highland, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,520 - $2,150

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Prairie Square Rentals

    Apt building in Highland, IN

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,175 - $1,550

    1 - 2 beds

    10029 Kennedy Ave

    Apt building in Highland, IN

Lansing
30 properties
  • $1,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2121 177th St

    Condo in Lansing, IL

  • $2,050

    3 beds, 2 baths

    2129 177th St

    Condo in Lansing, IL

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,475

    2 beds, 1 bath

    17640 Rosewood Dr #2A

    Condo in Lansing, IL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,100 - $1,300

    Studio - 1 beds, 1 bath

    2303 Holiday Ter

    Condo in Lansing, IL

Munster
23 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $3,150

    4 beds, 3 baths

    248 Adelaide Pl

    House in Munster, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $3,200

    4 beds, 2 baths

    7741 Hohman Ave

    House in Munster, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $2,999

    4 beds, 2 baths

    8016 Monaldi Dr

    House in Munster, IN

  • Accepts applications
    $4,200

    3 beds, 3 baths

    8237 Monroe Ave

    House in Munster, IN