1 options
6 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Edenvale - Seven Trees
Edenvale - Seven Trees, San Jose, CA 4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 6 4 bedroom apartments for rent
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Edenvale - Seven Trees Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
37,249 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,049
Median rent, monthly change
2.45%
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Luxury apartments in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Apartments under $500 in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Apartments under $1,000 in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Apartments under $1,500 in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Apartments under $2,000 in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Apartments under $2,500 in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Apartments under $3,000 in Edenvale - Seven Trees
Amenities
Property types
- Apartments for rent in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- New apartments for rent in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Student housing and apartments in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Houses for rent in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- New houses for rent in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Rooms for rent in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Condos for rent in Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Private landlord owned rentals in Edenvale - Seven Trees
Neighborhoods near Edenvale - Seven Trees
- Blossom Valley 4 bedroom apartments
- Fairgrounds 4 bedroom apartments
- Evergreen 4 bedroom apartments
- East San Jose 4 bedroom apartments
- Santa Teresa 4 bedroom apartments
- Almaden Valley 4 bedroom apartments
- Willow Glen 4 bedroom apartments
- Cambrian Park 4 bedroom apartments
- Downtown 4 bedroom apartments
- Rose Garden 4 bedroom apartments
- North Valley 4 bedroom apartments
- West Campbell 4 bedroom apartments
- Berryessa 4 bedroom apartments
- West San Jose 4 bedroom apartments
Cities near Edenvale - Seven Trees
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in San Jose
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Fremont
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Sunnyvale
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Santa Clara
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Livermore
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Santa Cruz
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Watsonville
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Campbell
- 4 bedroom apartments for rent in Los Gatos