Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
East Riverside
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
East Riverside
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
East Riverside, New Orleans, LA Duplexes for Rent
4 rentals available
Newest
3948 Laurel St, New Orleans, LA 70115
$1,750/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,008
sq ft
House
3948 Laurel St
New Orleans, LA 70115
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(563) 650-2033
736 Foucher St, New Orleans, LA 70115
$1,350/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
900
sq ft
House
736 Foucher St
New Orleans, LA 70115
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(228) 229-6373
3438 Annunciation St, New Orleans, LA 70115
$1,400/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
610
sq ft
House
3438 Annunciation St
New Orleans, LA 70115
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(504) 529-9559
731 Amelia St, New Orleans, LA 70115
$1,400/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
650
sq ft
House
731 Amelia St
New Orleans, LA 70115
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(504) 650-3327
LA
/
New Orleans
/
East Riverside Duplexes
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
11 minutes ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in East Riverside
Houses for rent in East Riverside
New houses for rent in East Riverside
Condos for rent in East Riverside
Neighborhoods near East Riverside
Irish Channel duplexes
Milan duplexes
Uptown duplexes
West Riverside duplexes
Central City duplexes
Lower Garden District duplexes
Broadmoor duplexes
Audubon duplexes
Marlyville-Fontainebleau duplexes
East Carollton duplexes
Tulane-Gravier duplexes
French Quarter duplexes
Leonidas duplexes
Algiers Point duplexes
Treme' Lafitte duplexes
Cities near East Riverside
Duplexes for rent in New Orleans
Duplexes for rent in Metairie
Duplexes for rent in Kenner
Duplexes for rent in Gretna
Duplexes for rent in Marrero
Duplexes for rent in Harvey
Duplexes for rent in Chalmette
Duplexes for rent in Jefferson
Schools near East Riverside
Rooted School duplexes
Benjamin Franklin Elementary Math And Science duplexes
Lusher Charter School duplexes
New Orleans Charter Science And Mathematics High School duplexes
West Jefferson High School duplexes
Eleanor Mcmain Secondary School duplexes
Mcdonogh #26 Elementary School duplexes
John Ehret High School duplexes
Gretna Middle School duplexes
Stella Worley Middle School duplexes
Zip codes near East Riverside
70072 duplexes
70058 duplexes
70001 duplexes
70118 duplexes
70119 duplexes
70122 duplexes
70115 duplexes
70113 duplexes
70130 duplexes
70125 duplexes
70053 duplexes
70112 duplexes
70116 duplexes
70114 duplexes
70121 duplexes