1 options

30 Apartments for Rent near Duquesne Heights

Duquesne Heights, Pittsburgh, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 30 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,299 - $2,328

    2 beds, 2 baths | 5 units available

    Grandview Pointe Apartments

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • Income restricted
    Senior housing
    This is a verified listing
    $1,056 - $1,243

    Studio - 1 beds

    Sweetbriar Place Apartments

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,750

    4 beds, 3 baths

    402 Edith St

    House in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,200

    3 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    266 Plymouth St

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,800

    3 beds, 2 baths

    433 Augusta St

    House in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    216 Oneida St #1

    Condo in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,335

    2 beds, 1 bath

    474 Edith St

    House in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $1,800

    3 beds, 4 baths, 400 sqft room

    422 Sweetbriar St

    Room For Rent | Townhouse in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $1,595

    3 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    168-170 Oneida St

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • $1,100 - $1,200

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    141 Oneida St

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Duquesne Heights, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Ingram
10 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $975

    2 beds, 1 bath

    Comfort Arms

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $875

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Darlington Manor

    Apt building in Pittsburgh, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $875