1 options

36 Apartments for Rent near Duniway Elementary School

Duniway Elementary School Portland, OR Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 36 apartments for rent

Recommended
If you're able to expand your search outside of Duniway Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Milwaukie
383 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,355 - $2,595

    Studio - 2 beds | 21 units available

    Henley Place

    Apt building in Milwaukie, OR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,240 - $2,310

    Studio - 2 beds | 21 units available

    Miramonte Lodge

    Apt building in Milwaukie, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,450 - $1,650

    2 beds, 2 baths | 8 units available

    Pointe West Apartments

    Apt building in Milwaukie, OR

Lake Oswego
328 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,862 - $3,637
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 13 units available

    Willow

    Apt building in Lake Oswego, OR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,111 - $4,963
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Mercato Grove

    Apt building in Lake Oswego, OR

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,578 - $6,455

    1 - 2 beds | 18 units available

    MiLO at Mountain park

    Apt building in Lake Oswego, OR

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,305 - $1,794

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Hunt Club

    Apt building in Lake Oswego, OR

Oatfield
29 properties
  • Special offer
    Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,271 - $1,868
    Total price

    Studio - 3 beds | 12 units available

    Lake Crest Apartments

    Apt building in Milwaukie, OR

  • Accepts applications
    $1,995

    2 beds, 1 bath

    15610 SE Buser Ln

    House in Clackamas, OR

  • $2,250

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    7272 SE Thiessen Rd

    Townhouse in Milwaukie, OR

  • $3,395

    4 beds, 3 baths