1 options

56 Apartments for Rent near Dr. Carlos J. Finlay Elementary School

Dr. Carlos J. Finlay Elementary School Miami, FL Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 56 apartments for rent

Newest
  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    576 NW 114th Ave #203

    Condo in Sweetwater, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,000

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    680 NW 114th Ave #203

    Condo in Sweetwater, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,100

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    556 NW 114th Ave #101

    Condo in Sweetwater, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    11383 SW 7th Ter

    House in Miami, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $3,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    11430 SW 5th Ter

    Townhouse in Sweetwater, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $2,700

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    348 NW 114th Ave #104

    Condo in Miami, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,900 - $2,950

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    312 NW 114th Ave

    Townhouse in Sweetwater, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,750 - $3,200

    3 - 4 beds, 2.5 - 3.5 baths

    550 SW 115th Ave

    Condo in Sweetwater, FL

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,491 - $2,993
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds | 33 units available

    7 West

    Apt building in Miami, FL

If you're able to expand your search outside of Dr. Carlos J. Finlay Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Fountainbleau
447 properties
  • New 1d ago
    $3,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    10550 NW 7th Ter #B7

    Townhouse in Miami, FL

  • New 1d ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,250 - $2,450

    2 beds, 2 baths

    9715 Fontainebleau Blvd

    Condo in Miami, FL

Sweetwater
26 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,700

    3 beds, 2 baths

    11050 SW 5th St #11050

    Condo in Sweetwater, FL

  • New 3d ago
    $3,700

    3 beds, 2 baths

    11054 SW 5th St

    House in Miami, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $3,000

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    110 SW 109th Ave #2

    Townhouse in Sweetwater, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $2,599

    2 beds, 1 bath

    11121 SW 7th Ter

    House in Miami, FL

Westwood Lake
15 properties
  • New 9h ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,500

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5310 SW 115th Ave

    House in Miami, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,200

    Studio, 1 bath

    11300 SW 44th St

    House in Miami, FL

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,350

    Studio, 1 bath

    10710 SW 43rd Ln #1

    Condo in Miami, FL

  • Accepts applications
    $1,300 | 0 housemates

    Studio, 1 bath, 450 sqft room

    10351 SW 49th St #1

    Room For Rent | Condo in Miami, FL

University Park
63 properties
  • New 6h ago
    $1,300

    1 bed, 1 bath

    900 SW 104th Ct #B-108

    Condo in Miami, FL

  • New 17h ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,800 - $1,900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3901 SW 109th Ave

    Townhouse in Miami, FL

  • New 2d ago
    $3,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    10881 SW 24th Ter

    House in Miami, FL

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800 - $1,900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    3800 SW 102nd Ave

    Condo in Miami, FL

Tamiami
118 properties
  • New 7h ago
    This listing has a 3D tour available