1 options

20 Apartments for Rent near Downtown

Downtown, Salinas, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 20 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,900

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Archer St 155

    Apt building in Salinas, CA

  • New 4d ago
    $1,650

    Studio, 1 bath

    417 Lincoln Ave

    Condo in Salinas, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,650

    Studio, 1 bath

    127 Main St #203

    Condo in Salinas, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,800

    2 beds, 1 bath

    430 Front St

    House in Salinas, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,975

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    336 California Street

    Apt building in Salinas, CA

  • $1,950

    1 bed, 1 bath

    323 Main St

    Condo in Salinas, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,950

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    156 Archer St

    Apt building in Salinas, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,550 - $1,650

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available

    401 Monterey St

    Apt building in Salinas, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,595

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 1 unit available

    336 Cayuga St

    Apt building in Salinas, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,875 - $2,075

    Studio, 1 bath | 4 units available

    301 Main Street

    Apt building in Salinas, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Downtown, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Del Rey Oaks
3 properties
  • New 4h ago
    $3,950

    3 beds, 2 baths

    10 Serrano Way

    House in Monterey, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,500

    Studio, 1 bath

    950 Portola Dr #2

    Room For Rent | Condo in Del Rey Oaks, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,900

    2 beds, 2 baths

    410 Pheasant Ridge Rd

    House in Monterey, CA

Seaside
45 properties
  • New 1d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,950

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    1042 Highland St #A

    Condo in Seaside, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,800

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1624 Highland St #B

    Condo in Seaside, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $6,900

    3 beds, 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    House in Seaside, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $3,000

    2 beds, 1 bath

    470 Trinity Ave

    House in Seaside, CA

Castroville
2 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,800

    1 bed, 1 bath

    11421 Pajaro St #8

    Condo in Castroville, CA

  • $2,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    10999 Palm St #A

    Condo in Castroville, CA

Marina
94 properties
  • New 3h ago
    This is a verified listing
    $4,000

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    245 9th St

    House in Marina, CA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,400

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3217 De Forest Rd

    Apt building in Marina, CA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,595

    2 beds, 1 bath

    223 Palm Ave #2

    Condo in Marina, CA

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,900

    Studio, 1 bath

    2746 Sand Dune Work #2

    Condo in Marina, CA