1 options

13 Apartments for Rent near Downtown East

Downtown East, Baton Rouge, LA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 13 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,050 - $1,250

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Electric Depot

    Apt building in Baton Rouge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $756 - $1,250

    1 - 2 beds

    Motor City Apartments

    Apt building in Baton Rouge, LA

  • New 4d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $700

    1 bed, 1 bath

    1333 Laurel St #1331

    Condo in Baton Rouge, LA

  • Accepts applications
    $950

    3 beds, 1 bath

    836 S 17th St

    House in Baton Rouge, LA

  • Accepts applications
    $775

    2 beds, 1 bath

    235 S 20th St #8

    Condo in Baton Rouge, LA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,750

    3 beds, 2 baths

    905 N 17th St

    House in Baton Rouge, LA

  • $600 - $1,600

    1 - 3 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    1356 Main St

    Condo in Baton Rouge, LA

  • $1,690

    3 beds, 2 baths

    802 S 18th St

    House in Baton Rouge, LA

  • $1,400

    3 beds, 2 baths

    624 S 14th St

    House in Baton Rouge, LA

  • $2,900

    4 beds, 3 baths

    635 N 11th St

    House in Baton Rouge, LA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Downtown East, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Baton Rouge
3317 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,060 - $1,271
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    Bluebonnet Ridge

    Apt building in Baton Rouge, LA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $892 - $1,037

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Avalon Apartment Homes

    Apt building in Baton Rouge, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,929 - $4,494

    1 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    Tapestry Bocage

    Apt building in Baton Rouge, LA

Addis
1 property
  • Accepts applications
    $3,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    57710 McClung

    House in Addis, LA

Brusly
58 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,320 - $1,744

    1 - 3 beds | 26 units available

    Sweetwater

    Apt building in Addis, LA

  • This is a verified listing
    $871 - $2,663

    1 - 2 beds | 19 units available

    Sugar Mill

    Apt building in Addis, LA

  • $2,150

    3 beds, 2 baths

    205 River Mill Dr

    House in Brusly, LA

  • $2,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    4414 Olivia Dr

    House in Addis, LA

Port Allen
34 properties
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $799 - $1,099

    1 - 2 beds | 13 units available

    The Bengal

    Apt building in Baton Rouge, LA

  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $706

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Katherine Square

    Apt building in Port Allen, LA

  • Accepts applications
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,599

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    1702 Fairview Dr

    House in Port Allen, LA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,800 | 0 housemates

    4 beds, 1 bath

    12952 Cypress St

    House in Port Allen, LA

Baker
34 properties
  • This is a verified listing
    $650

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Chateau Baker

    Apt building in Baker, LA

  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $861 - $996