Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Dickinson Narrows
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Dickinson Narrows
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Dickinson Narrows, Philadelphia, PA Condos for rent under $1,500
8 rentals available
Newest
1609 S 5th St #3, Philadelphia, PA 19148
$1,300/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,000
sq ft
Condo
1609 S 5th St #3
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(215) 888-8310
1536 S 4th St #1, Philadelphia, PA 19147
$1,400/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
700
sq ft
Room for rent
1536 S 4th St #1
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(267) 266-1221
1521 S 7th St #3F, Philadelphia, PA 19147
$800/mo
Studio
·
1
bath
·
700
sq ft
Room for rent
1521 S 7th St #3F
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(215) 272-6668
523 Dickinson St #3, Philadelphia, PA 19147
$1,195/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
600
sq ft
Condo
523 Dickinson St #3
Philadelphia, PA 19147
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(215) 389-2880
512 Reed St #1, Philadelphia, PA 19147
$1,400/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
680
sq ft
Condo
512 Reed St #1
Philadelphia, PA 19147
1718 S 4th St, Philadelphia, PA 19148
$850/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
·
270
sq ft
Condo
1718 S 4th St
Philadelphia, PA 19148
PA
/
Philadelphia
/
Dickinson Narrows Condos
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
4 minutes ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Amenities
Pet friendly condos in Dickinson Narrows
Property types
Rentals in Dickinson Narrows
Condos for rent in Dickinson Narrows
Townhomes for rent in Dickinson Narrows
Neighborhoods near Dickinson Narrows
Passyunk Square condos
East Passyunk condos
Queen Village condos
Bella Vista condos
Lower Moyamensing condos
Newbold condos
Society Hill condos
Washington Square condos
Point Breeze condos
West Passyunk condos
Graduate Hospital condos
Old City condos
Girard Estates condos
Rittenhouse condos
Cities near Dickinson Narrows
Condos under $1,500 in Philadelphia
Condos under $1,500 in Camden
Condos under $1,500 in Upper Darby
Condos under $1,500 in Lansdowne
Condos under $1,500 in Darby
Condos under $1,500 in Gloucester City
Condos under $1,500 in Audubon
Condos under $1,500 in Woodlynne
Condos under $1,500 in Collingdale
Condos under $1,500 in Folcroft
Zip codes near Dickinson Narrows
19143 condos
19104 condos
19148 condos
19145 condos
19121 condos
19146 condos
19147 condos
19107 condos
19106 condos
19102 condos
19103 condos
08102 condos
19123 condos
19130 condos
19122 condos