1 options
3 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent near Dickinson County
Dickinson County, KS 2 Bedroom Houses for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 3 2 bedroom houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Dickinson County Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$24,434
Population density
21 per square mile
Median household income
$49,663
Total population
18,572 people
Median age
41 years old
Square miles
852.19 square miles
Percent renters
23%
Market highlights
Median rent
$850
Median rent, monthly change
-15.00%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Dickinson County
- Luxury houses in Dickinson County
- Houses under $500 in Dickinson County
- Houses under $1,000 in Dickinson County
- Houses under $1,500 in Dickinson County
- Houses under $2,000 in Dickinson County
- Houses under $2,500 in Dickinson County
- Houses under $3,000 in Dickinson County
Property types
Cities near Dickinson County
Counties near Dickinson County
- Sedgwick County 2 bedroom houses
- Shawnee County 2 bedroom houses
- Douglas County 2 bedroom houses
- Riley County 2 bedroom houses
- Butler County 2 bedroom houses
- Reno County 2 bedroom houses
- Saline County 2 bedroom houses
- Geary County 2 bedroom houses
- Cloud County 2 bedroom houses
- Pottawatomie County 2 bedroom houses
- Harvey County 2 bedroom houses
- Lyon County 2 bedroom houses
- Osage County 2 bedroom houses
- Barton County 2 bedroom houses
- Gage County 2 bedroom houses
Schools in Dickinson County
Zip codes near Dickinson County