1 options
10 Houses for rent under $2,000 near Delano
Delano, Wichita, KS Houses for rent under $2,000
Page 1 / 1: 10 houses for rent under $2,000
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Delano Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
5,807 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,695
Median rent, monthly change
-15.25%
Near me
Beds
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Delano
Cities near Delano
- Houses under $2,000 in Wichita
- Houses under $2,000 in Derby
- Houses under $2,000 in Newton
- Houses under $2,000 in El Dorado
- Houses under $2,000 in Andover
- Houses under $2,000 in Haysville
- Houses under $2,000 in Augusta
- Houses under $2,000 in Oaklawn-Sunview
- Houses under $2,000 in Bel Aire
- Houses under $2,000 in Maize
- Houses under $2,000 in Park City
- Houses under $2,000 in Goddard
- Houses under $2,000 in Valley Center
- Houses under $2,000 in Clearwater
- Houses under $2,000 in Udall
Schools near Delano
- Franklin Elementary School houses
- West High School houses
- Hamilton Middle School houses
- Riverside Leadership Magnet Elementary School houses
- Marshall Middle School houses
- Stanley Elementary School houses
- Harry Street Elementary School houses
- Washington Accelerated Learning Elementary School houses
- South High School houses
- Truesdell Middle School houses
Zip codes near Delano