1 options

3,307 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Dekalb County

Dekalb County, GA Apartments for rent under $1,500

Page 19 / 19: 3,307 apartments for rent under $1,500

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    $831 - $1,235

    1 - 2 beds | 22 units available

    Chapel Creek

    Apt building in Atlanta, GA

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,273 - $2,735

    1 bed | 32 units available

    Anderson at Clairmont

    Apt building in Atlanta, GA

  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,211 - $1,437

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Chapel Run

    Apt building in Decatur, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,205 - $1,447

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Stonepointe 55+ Apartments

    Apt building in Lithonia, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,264 - $2,917

    1 bed | 19 units available

    Seven Springs Apartments

    Apt building in Atlanta, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,085 - $1,451

    1 - 2 beds | 11 units available

    Wildcreek

    Apt building in Clarkston, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,462 - $3,097
    Total price

    1 bed | 12 units available

    Mirador at Peachtree

    Apt building in Atlanta, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,220 - $1,639

    Studio | 39 units available

    The Hendrix

    Apt building in Atlanta, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,496 - $5,851

    Studio | 70 units available

    Cortland Oleander

    Apt building in Atlanta, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,385 - $5,750

    1 bed | 21 units available

    Cortland 3131

    Apt building in Decatur, GA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,300 - $1,315

    Studio, 1 bath | 2 units available