1 options

5 Apartments for Rent near DeBurgos Bilingual Magnet

DeBurgos Bilingual Magnet Philadelphia, PA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 5 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 16h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,000

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2725 N 5th St #1

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $795

    1 bed, 1 bath

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $850 - $900

    1 bed, 1 bath

    2834 N 3rd St

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • $1,690

    3 beds, 1 bath

    2837 N Lawrence St

    Townhouse in Philadelphia, PA

If you're able to expand your search outside of DeBurgos Bilingual Magnet, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Pennsauken
88 properties
  • New 1d ago
    $2,400

    4 beds, 2 baths

    5032 Garden Ave

    House in Pennsauken, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    $2,150

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1535 Gross Ave

    House in Pennsauken, NJ

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    Furnished
    $375 | 1 housemate

    2 beds, 1 bath, 98 sqft room

    2210 39th St

    Room For Rent | Condo in Pennsauken, NJ

  • $2,400

    4 beds, 2 baths

    4600 Highland Ave

    Townhouse in Pennsauken, NJ

Camden
116 properties
  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,600

    6 beds, 4 baths

    403 Elm St

    House in Camden, NJ

  • New 3d ago
    $1,700

    2 beds, 1 bath

    3081 Alabama Rd

    House in Camden, NJ

  • New 4d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,350

    3 beds, 1 bath

    538 Bailey St

    House in Camden, NJ

Bala-Cynwyd
320 properties
  • New 8h ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,050 - $1,070

    Studio, 1 bath

    199 W City Ave

    Condo in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • New 3d ago
    $3,400

    4 beds, 1.5 baths

    153 Jones St

    House in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $1,900
    Total price

    2 beds, 1 bath

    11 Jefferson St #2

    Condo in Bala Cynwyd, PA

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,399

    2 - 3 beds | 1 unit available

    Sevilla Court

    Apt building in Bala Cynwyd, PA

Philadelphia
20252 properties
  • New 7m ago
    $1,350

    2 beds, 1 bath

    324 S 56th St #2

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 7m ago
    $1,300

    2 beds, 1 bath

    2528 N Jessup St #2

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 7m ago
    $1,599

    3 beds, 1 bath

    323 N Edgewood St

    House in Philadelphia, PA

  • New 9m ago
    $2,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    5843 Crittenden St #2

    Condo in Philadelphia, PA

Cheltenham
6 properties
  • Accepts applications
    $1,275

    1 bed, 1 bath

    113 Ryers Ave #2

    Condo in Cheltenham, PA

  • Accepts applications
    $2,300 - $2,450

    3 beds, 2 - 3 baths

    514 Ryers Ave

    Townhouse in Cheltenham, PA

  • $1,150

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    220 Central Ave

    Apt building in Cheltenham, PA

  • $1,800

    2 beds, 2 baths

    220 Ryers Ave

    House in Cheltenham, PA