1 options
13,040 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near NewU University
Apartments for rent under $2,500 near NewU University Washington, DC
Page 7 / 76: 13,040 apartments for rent under $2,500
Recommended
- $2,106 - $12.4k
Total price
Studio - 1 beds | 52 units available
Cortland Mount Vernon
Apt building in Washington, DC
- Special offer$1,699 - $7,038
Studio - 2 beds | 43 units available
Chase & Coda at Bryant St.
Apt building in Washington, DC
- Special offer$2,065 - $10.3k
Total price
Studio - 2 beds | 19 units available
Cortland on Adams
Apt building in Arlington, VA
- $1,650 - $8,765
Total price
Studio - 1 beds | 48 units available
Zen Apollo
Apt building in Washington, DC
- $1,438 - $7,564
Total price
Studio - 3 beds | 89 units available
Cortland on Pike
Apt building in Arlington, VA
- $2,295 - $3,145
Studio - 1 beds | 20 units available
Virginia Square Towers
Apt building in Arlington, VA
- $1,801 - $4,096
Studio - 3 beds | 53 units available
Alula at Bridge District
Apt building in Washington, DC
- $1,910 - $3,172
1 - 2 beds | 45 units available
Cities near NewU University
- Apartments under $2,500 in Washington
- Apartments under $2,500 in Arlington
- Apartments under $2,500 in Falls Church
- Apartments under $2,500 in Bethesda
- Apartments under $2,500 in Hyattsville
- Apartments under $2,500 in Chillum
- Apartments under $2,500 in Temple Hills
- Apartments under $2,500 in Mount Rainier
- Apartments under $2,500 in Brentwood
- Apartments under $2,500 in Takoma Park
- Apartments under $2,500 in Hillcrest Heights
- Apartments under $2,500 in Brookmont
- Apartments under $2,500 in Chevy Chase
- Apartments under $2,500 in Glassmanor
- Apartments under $2,500 in Coral Hills
Counties near NewU University
- Fairfax County apartments
- Montgomery County apartments
- Prince Georges County apartments
- Baltimore County apartments
- District of Columbia County apartments