1 options

55 Apartments for Rent near Curington Elementary School

Curington Elementary School Boerne, TX Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 55 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,249 - $1,495

    1 bed, 1 bath | 5 units available

    Boerne LIVIN

    Apt building in Boerne, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $941 - $1,478

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    The Woodland Apartments

    Apt building in Boerne, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,192 - $3,045

    1 - 3 beds | 9 units available

    Garden Creek Boerne

    Apt building in Boerne, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,095 - $1,195

    2 beds, 1 bath | 3 units available

    400 Rosewood apartments

    Apt building in Boerne, TX

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,700

    3 beds, 2 baths

    143 River Trl

    House in Boerne, TX

  • $1,850

    2 beds, 2 baths

    311 Ivy Ln

    House in Boerne, TX

If you're able to expand your search outside of Curington Elementary School, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Waring
1 property
  • Accepts applications
    $1,350

    2 beds, 2 baths

    546 Waring Welfare Rd

    House in Waring, TX

Fair Oaks Ranch
3 properties
  • $3,100

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    29342 Ridgeview Trl

    House in Boerne, TX

  • New 4d ago
    $3,900

    4 beds, 3.5 baths

    30527 Setterfeld Cir

    House in Fair Oaks Ranch, TX

  • $3,950

    3 beds, 3 baths

    30901 Wood Bine Way

    House in Fair Oaks Ranch, TX

Boerne
661 properties
  • Special offer
    Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,374 - $1,649
    Total price

    2 - 3 beds | 69 units available

    Bluff View at Frederick Creek

    Apt building in Boerne, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,194 - $2,101
    Total price

    1 - 3 beds | 47 units available

    Napa Oaks

    Apt building in Boerne, TX

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $982 - $1,689

    Studio - 2 beds | 97 units available

    Emilia

    Apt building in Boerne, TX