Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 2d agoAccepts applicationsPrivate bath$1,550 | 0 housematesFees may apply1 bed, 1 bath(Undisclosed Address)Room For Rent | House in Waterbury, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 4d ago$1,850Fees may apply3 beds, 1 bath20 Coe StHouse in Waterbury, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageNew 4d agoAccepts applications$1,850Total price3 beds, 1 bath16 Plaza AveHouse in Waterbury, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$1,650Total price3 beds, 1 bath143 Chestnut AveHouse in Waterbury, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$1,400Fees may apply1 bed, 1 bath84 Farrington AveHouse in Waterbury, CTContact
Favorite buttonPrevious imageNext imageAccepts applications$750Fees may apply1 bed, 1.5 baths32 Anna AveRoom For Rent | House in Waterbury, CTContact
$900Total price4 beds, 2 baths, 250 sqft room(Undisclosed Address)Room For Rent | House in Waterbury, CTContact