1 options

120 Apartments for Rent with Heating near Central Connecticut State University

Apartments for Rent with Heating near Central Connecticut State University New Britain, CT

Page 1 / 3: 120 apartments for rent with heating

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,380 - $3,100
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Residences at 299

    Apt building in Farmington, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,150 - $2,700
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds

    Ridge 275

    Apt building in Wethersfield, CT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,724 - $1,949
    Fees may apply

    Studio - 1 beds | 2 units available

    The Brit Apartments

    Apt building in New Britain, CT

  • Accepts applications
    This is a verified listing
    $1,750 - $2,100
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    The Rao Building

    Apt building in New Britain, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,875 - $2,000
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Summit and Birch Hill

    Apt building in Farmington, CT

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $2,775
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 2.5 baths | 1 unit available

    80 South

    Apt building in Farmington, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,100
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Little Brook

    Apt building in Berlin, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,650 - $1,975
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds

    Pebblebrook

    Apt building in New Britain, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,550 - $1,600
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath

    The Bleu

    Apt building in New Britain, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,495
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Northbrook Place

    Apt building in West Hartford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,425
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath

    Piper Brook

    Apt building in West Hartford, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $1,900
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1.5 baths

    1380 East St

    Apt building in New Britain, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,815 - $1,875
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath | 2 units available

    Maurette Manor

    Apt building in Newington, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,700 - $1,995
    Fees may apply

    1 - 2 beds | 7 units available

    170 Ridge Rd

    Apt building in Wethersfield, CT

  • $1,350
    Fees may apply

    1 bed, 1 bath

    27 Main St

    Condo in New Britain, CT

  • This is a verified listing
    $950 - $1,450
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Trinity Court

    Apt building in Hartford, CT

  • $2,400
    Fees may apply

    4 beds, 1 bath

    23 Harbison Ave

    Duplex in Hartford, CT

  • $2,200
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    144 Madison St

    Condo in Hartford, CT

  • $4,500
    Fees may apply

    4 beds, 3 baths

    241 Cricket Knl

    House in Wethersfield, CT

  • $5,000
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    9 Beech St

    House in Farmington, CT

  • $2,100
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    50 Clinton St #1

    Condo in New Britain, CT

  • $2,950
    Fees may apply

    3 beds, 1 bath

    20 Condon St

    House in Berlin, CT

  • $2,000
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath

    402 Allen St

    Duplex in New Britain, CT

  • $1,900
    Fees may apply

    2 beds, 1 bath

    23 Day St #3

    Condo in New Britain, CT