1 options
2 Condos for rent under $1,500 near Conway Springs
Conway Springs, KS Condos for rent under $1,500
Page 1 / 1: 2 condos for rent under $1,500
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Conway Springs Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Per capita income
$20,294
Population density
1,620 per square mile
Median household income
$50,855
Total population
2,324 people
Median age
34 years old
Square miles
0.78 square miles
Percent renters
25%
Market highlights
Median rent
$1,000
Median rent, monthly change
33.33%
Near me
Property types
Cities near Conway Springs
- Condos under $1,500 in Wichita
- Condos under $1,500 in Derby
- Condos under $1,500 in Andover
- Condos under $1,500 in Haysville
- Condos under $1,500 in Goddard
- Condos under $1,500 in Wellington
- Condos under $1,500 in Bel Aire
- Condos under $1,500 in Clearwater
- Condos under $1,500 in Maize
- Condos under $1,500 in Park City