1 options
9 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent near Community Gardens
Community Gardens, Opa-locka, FL 3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent
Page 1 / 1: 9 3 bedroom apartments for rent
Recommended
Rendered Server Side.
Community Gardens Snapshot
Frequently asked questions
What is the average rent of a 3 bedroom rental in Community Gardens, Opa-locka, FL?
The average rent for 3 bedroom rentals in Community Gardens is $2,941.
How many 3 bedroom rentals are available now in Community Gardens, Opa-locka, FL?
There are currently 9 rentals for rent on the Zillow platform in Community Gardens, which fluctuated 25.00% over the past 30-days.
Near me
Price
- Affordable apartments in Community Gardens
- Luxury apartments in Community Gardens
- Apartments under $500 in Community Gardens
- Apartments under $1,000 in Community Gardens
- Apartments under $1,500 in Community Gardens
- Apartments under $2,000 in Community Gardens
- Apartments under $2,500 in Community Gardens
- Apartments under $3,000 in Community Gardens
Amenities
Property types
Neighborhoods near Community Gardens
- Magnolia Gardens 3 bedroom apartments
- Rainbow Park 3 bedroom apartments
- Westside/Sunkist Grove 3 bedroom apartments
- Pine Tree Park/ Golden Highlands 3 bedroom apartments
- Bunche Park 3 bedroom apartments
- Highview Gardens 3 bedroom apartments
- Biscayne Gardens Estates 3 bedroom apartments
- Alhambra Heights 3 bedroom apartments
- Venitian Gardens 3 bedroom apartments
- Biscayne Gardens 3 bedroom apartments
- Acme Gulfair 3 bedroom apartments
- Parkview 3 bedroom apartments
- Woodland Homesites 3 bedroom apartments
- Myrtle Grove 3 bedroom apartments
Cities near Community Gardens
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Hialeah
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Pembroke Pines
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Hollywood
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Miramar
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Miami Gardens
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Davie
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Miami Beach
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Westview
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Opa-locka
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Pinewood
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Golden Glades
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in West Little River
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Biscayne Park
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in North Miami
- 3 bedroom apartments for rent in El Portal
Schools near Community Gardens
- North Dade Middle School apartments