Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
Colonial Village
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
Colonial Village
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
Colonial Village, Knoxville, TN 3 Bedroom Houses for Rent
5 rentals available
Newest
208 Waconda Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
$1,900/mo
3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,478
sq ft
House
208 Waconda Dr
Knoxville, TN 37920
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(423) 818-7764
311 Mayflower Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
$1,900/mo
3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,250
sq ft
House
311 Mayflower Dr
Knoxville, TN 37920
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(615) 289-5001
811 Oliver Rd, Knoxville, TN 37920
$1,900/mo
3
beds
·
2
baths
·
1,108
sq ft
House
811 Oliver Rd
Knoxville, TN 37920
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(423) 205-7108
6006 Chalmers Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
$1,800/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,208
sq ft
House
6006 Chalmers Dr
Knoxville, TN 37920
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(865) 344-6363
304 Sarvis Dr, Knoxville, TN 37920
$1,650/mo
3
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,172
sq ft
House
304 Sarvis Dr
Knoxville, TN 37920
TN
/
Knoxville
/
Colonial Village 3 Bedroom Houses
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
12 hours ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Price
Cheap and affordable houses for rent in Colonial Village
Luxury houses in Colonial Village
Houses under $2,000 in Colonial Village
Houses under $2,500 in Colonial Village
Houses under $3,000 in Colonial Village
Property types
Rentals in Colonial Village
Houses for rent in Colonial Village
New houses for rent in Colonial Village
Neighborhoods near Colonial Village
Vestal 3 bedroom houses
South Knoxville 3 bedroom houses
Park City 3 bedroom houses
Mechanicsville 3 bedroom houses
Burlington 3 bedroom houses
Cities near Colonial Village
3 bedroom houses for rent in Knoxville
3 bedroom houses for rent in Maryville
3 bedroom houses for rent in Clinton
3 bedroom houses for rent in Seymour
3 bedroom houses for rent in Powell
3 bedroom houses for rent in Farragut
3 bedroom houses for rent in Sevierville
3 bedroom houses for rent in Corryton
Schools near Colonial Village
Mooreland Heights Elementary School houses
Dogwood Elementary School houses
South Doyle Middle School houses
South Doyle High School houses
Green Magnet Math And Science Academy houses
Sarah Moore Greene Elementary / Magnet houses
Vine Middle/Magnet houses
Maynard Elementary School houses
Beaumont Elementary/Magnet houses
Austin East High/Magnet houses
Zip codes near Colonial Village
37918 3 bedroom houses
37920 3 bedroom houses
37922 3 bedroom houses
37876 3 bedroom houses
37803 3 bedroom houses
37931 3 bedroom houses
37923 3 bedroom houses
37915 3 bedroom houses
37917 3 bedroom houses
37919 3 bedroom houses
37914 3 bedroom houses
37921 3 bedroom houses
37865 3 bedroom houses
37804 3 bedroom houses
37912 3 bedroom houses