Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
College Town
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
College Town
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
College Town, Baton Rouge, LA Townhomes for Rent
1 rentals available
Newest
308 E Boyd Dr, Baton Rouge, LA 70808
$1,400/mo
2
beds
·
1
bath
·
1,000
sq ft
Condo
308 E Boyd Dr
Baton Rouge, LA 70808
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
Call
(225) 513-7103
LA
/
Baton Rouge
/
College Town Townhomes
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
4 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in College Town
Condos for rent in College Town
Neighborhoods near College Town
South Campus townhomes
South Burbank townhomes
Cities near College Town
Townhouses for rent in Baton Rouge
Townhouses for rent in Denham Springs
Schools near College Town
Highland Elementary School townhomes
Glasgow Middle School townhomes
Mckinley Senior High School townhomes
University Terrace Elementary School townhomes
Westdale Middle School townhomes
Wildwood Elementary School townhomes
Westminster Elementary School townhomes
Tara High School townhomes
Cedarcrest-Southmoor Elementary School townhomes
Broadmoor Senior High School townhomes
Zip codes near College Town
70816 townhomes
70810 townhomes
70808 townhomes
70817 townhomes
70820 townhomes