1 options
2,501 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Cobb County
Cobb County, GA Apartments for rent under $1,500
Page 3 / 11: 2,501 apartments for rent under $1,500
Recommended
- Special offer
- Special offer
- Special offer
- $1,235 - $1,645
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 20 units available
Legacy at West Cobb
Apt building in Marietta, GA
- $1,231 - $3,329
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 30 units available
Amber Grove Apartments
Apt building in Marietta, GA
- $1,185 - $1,600
Total price
1 - 2 beds | 12 units available
Upland Townhomes
Apt building in Mableton, GA
- $1,100 - $1,409
Studio - 1 beds | 17 units available
Augusta Commons Apartments
Apt building in Marietta, GA
- $1,326 - $1,662
1 - 2 beds | 14 units available
Rosemont at East Cobb Apartments
Apt building in Marietta, GA
- $1,200 - $1,450
Studio - 1 beds | 4 units available
Victorian Village Apartments
Apt building in Marietta, GA
- $1,499 - $3,112
1 bed | 38 units available
Springside Powder Springs Apartments & Townhomes
- New apartments for rent in Cobb County
- Student housing and apartments in Cobb County
- Houses for rent in Cobb County
- New houses for rent in Cobb County
- Rooms for rent in Cobb County
- Condos for rent in Cobb County
- Townhomes for rent in Cobb County
- Duplexes for rent in Cobb County
- Corporate housing for rent in Cobb County
- Private landlord owned rentals in Cobb County
- Marietta Middle School apartments
- Marietta 6th Grade School apartments
- Marietta High School apartments
- Pebblebrook High School apartments
- South Cobb High School apartments
- Osborne High School apartments
- East Cobb Middle School apartments
Zip codes near Cobb County