1 options

2,369 Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Boulder Valley Re 2 School District

Apartments for rent under $2,500 near Boulder Valley Re 2 School District Boulder, CO

Page 1 / 20: 2,369 apartments for rent under $2,500

Recommended
  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,703 - $4,027
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 34 units available

    Boulder Creek

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,610 - $2,485
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 9 units available

    Prana

    Apt building in Lafayette, CO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,746 - $2,420
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 18 units available

    Caliber at Flatirons

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,609 - $1,719
    Total price

    Studio | 7 units available

    Fusion 355

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,776 - $2,853
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 17 units available

    The Lock at Flatirons

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • Special offer
    This is a verified listing
    $1,795 - $2,366
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 14 units available

    Lafayette Station

    Apt building in Lafayette, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,875 - $3,850

    Studio - 1 beds | 110 units available

    Contour

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,102 - $3,547
    Total price

    1 bed | 78 units available

    Boulder Commons

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,550 - $1,595

    1 bed, 1 bath | 3 units available

    Goss Commons

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,746 - $2,536
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 16 units available

    Camden Flatirons

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,582 - $4,415
    Total price

    Studio - 2 beds | 28 units available

    Origin

    Apt building in Superior, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,655 - $1,980

    1 bed | 9 units available

    Terracina

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,599 - $2,549

    Studio - 2 beds | 15 units available

    2121 Canyon

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,570 - $4,119

    Studio - 2 beds | 93 units available

    Bell Flatirons

    Apt building in Superior, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,695

    3 beds, 2 baths | 1 unit available

    Gaslamp

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,670 - $2,825

    Studio - 2 beds | 49 units available

    Velo Interlocken

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,807 - $2,411

    Studio - 1 beds | 23 units available

    The Armory

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,575 - $1,970

    Studio - 3 beds | 8 units available

    Mountainaire

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,739 - $1,965
    Total price

    1 bed | 8 units available

    The Elmwood

    Apt building in Broomfield, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,855 - $2,015
    Total price

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    6255 Habitat Drive

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,307 - $5,717
    Total price

    1 bed, 1 bath | 7 units available

    Two Nine North

    Apt building in Boulder, CO

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,670 - $3,126
    Total price

    Studio - 1 beds | 38 units available

    S'PARK Apartments

    Apt building in Boulder, CO