1 options
1 Houses for rent under $2,500 near Clearbrook Park
Clearbrook Park, Monroe Township, NJ Houses for rent under $2,500
Page 1 / 1: 1 houses for rent under $2,500
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Clearbrook Park Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
2,714 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,550
Median rent, monthly change
2.00%
Near me
Beds
Property types
Neighborhoods near Clearbrook Park
Cities near Clearbrook Park
- Houses under $2,500 in Trenton
- Houses under $2,500 in Hamilton Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Franklin Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Old Bridge Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Freehold
- Houses under $2,500 in Princeton
- Houses under $2,500 in Somerset
- Houses under $2,500 in Monroe Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Jamesburg
- Houses under $2,500 in Hightstown
- Houses under $2,500 in East Windsor Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Roosevelt
- Houses under $2,500 in South Brunswick Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Plainsboro
- Houses under $2,500 in Manalapan Township
Schools near Clearbrook Park
- Applegarth Elementary School houses
- Oak Tree Elementary School houses
- Monroe Twp High School houses
- Monroe Township Middle School houses
- Barclay Brook Elementary School houses
- Brookside School houses
- John F. Kennedy Elementary School houses
- Grace M. Breckwedel Middle School houses
- Grace Norton Rogers School houses
- Walter C. Black Elementary School houses
Zip codes near Clearbrook Park