Navigation menu
Sign in
Search for apartments by location
City Commercial Core
Any rooms
Any price
Filters
Save
Sign in
All rentals
Apartments
Condos
Houses
Townhomes
Duplexes
Rooms
List your rental
Pay your rent
Get help
Search for apartments by location
City Commercial Core
Any rooms
Any price
All filters
Save
City Commercial Core, Kitchener, ON Townhomes for Rent
1 rentals available
Newest
104 Garment St #405, Kitchener, ON N2G0C8
$1,850/mo
1
bed
·
1
bath
Condo
104 Garment St #405
Kitchener, ON N2G0C8
Listing options
Add to favorites
Share
Message
ON
/
Kitchener
/
City Commercial Core Townhomes
Go to first page
Go to previous page
1
Page 1 of 1
Go to next page
Go to last page
Updated
3 days ago
Map
List
Feed
Near me
Rentals near me
Places for rent near me
Cheap apartments near me
1 Bedroom apartments near me
Apartments near me
Houses near me
Condos near me
Townhomes near me
Rooms near me
Duplexes near me
Property types
Rentals in City Commercial Core
Condos for rent in City Commercial Core
Neighborhoods near City Commercial Core
Laurentian Hills townhomes
Cities near City Commercial Core
Townhouses for rent in Hamilton
Townhouses for rent in Kitchener
Townhouses for rent in Burlington
Townhouses for rent in Guelph
Townhouses for rent in Cambridge
Townhouses for rent in Milton
Townhouses for rent in Waterloo
Townhouses for rent in Brant
Townhouses for rent in Brantford
Townhouses for rent in Woodstock
Townhouses for rent in Halton Hills
Townhouses for rent in Wellington North