1 options
2 New Houses for Rent near Chartiers Township
Newest Chartiers Township, PA Houses Available Now
Page 1 / 1: 2 new houses for rent
Newest
Rendered Server Side.
Chartiers Township Snapshot
Demographic highlights
Total population
8,745 people
Market highlights
Median rent
$2,000
Median rent, monthly change
66.67%
Near me
Price
- Affordable houses in Chartiers Township
- Luxury houses in Chartiers Township
- Houses under $500 in Chartiers Township
- Houses under $1,000 in Chartiers Township
- Houses under $1,500 in Chartiers Township
- Houses under $2,000 in Chartiers Township
- Houses under $2,500 in Chartiers Township
- Houses under $3,000 in Chartiers Township
Beds
Property types
Cities near Chartiers Township
- New houses for rent in Washington
- New houses for rent in Canonsburg
- New houses for rent in Bethel Park
- New houses for rent in Peters Township
- New houses for rent in Upper Saint Clair Township
- New houses for rent in Carnegie
- New houses for rent in South Fayette Township
- New houses for rent in Hickory
- New houses for rent in Canton Township
- New houses for rent in North Strabane Township
- New houses for rent in Cecil Township
- New houses for rent in North Franklin Township
Schools near Chartiers Township
- Chartiers-Houston Junior-Senior High School houses
- Allison Park El School houses
- South Central Elementary School houses
- Trinity North El School houses
- Canonsburg Middle School houses
- Canon-Mcmillan Senior High School houses