1 options

136 Apartments for Rent near Cesar Chavez Middle School

Cesar Chavez Middle School Union City, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 136 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 15h ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,850

    4 beds, 3 baths

    2127 Godwit Ct

    House in Union City, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $2,250

    2 beds, 1 bath

    33325 5th St

    House in Union City, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $850 - $975
    Total price

    4 beds, 2 baths, 110 sqft room

    1820 Sherman Dr

    Room For Rent | Condo in Union City, CA

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $4,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    466 Appian Way

    House in Union City, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $3,759

    3 beds, 2 baths

    32677 Alvarado Niles Rd

    House in Union City, CA

  • $4,200

    5 beds, 2 baths

    236 Appian Way

    House in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,295

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    I Street

    Apt building in Union City, CA

  • $4,250

    4 beds, 2 baths

    1971 H St

    House in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,650

    2 beds, 2 baths

    33544 4th St

    House in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,525 - $3,520

    1 - 2 beds | 6 units available

    The Union Flats

    Apt building in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,210 - $2,596

    1 - 2 beds | 2 units available

    Parkway Green

    Apt building in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,547 - $9,757

    1 bed, 1 bath | 9 units available

    Verandas

    Apt building in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,304 - $2,952

    1 - 3 beds | 7 units available

    Skylark

    Apt building in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,170 - $2,789

    Studio - 2 beds | 6 units available

    Parkside

    Apt building in Union City, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $2,135 - $2,670

    1 - 2 beds | 1 unit available

    eaves Union City

    Apt building in Union City, CA