1 options

70 New Apartments for Rent near Central Lonsdale

New Central Lonsdale North Vancouver, BC Apartments Available Now

Page 1 / 2: 70 new apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 11h ago
    $2,700 - $4,200

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    (Undisclosed Address)

    Condo in North Vancouver, BC

  • New 2d ago
    $3,200

    1 bed, 2 baths

    152 E 12th St #304

    Condo in North Vancouver, BC

  • $4,390

    2 beds, 2 baths

    1352 Lonsdale Ave

    Condo in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,500 - $3,250

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    110 W 17th St

    Condo in North Vancouver, BC

  • $6,700

    5 beds, 4 baths

    359 E 13th St

    House in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,350 - $3,250

    1 - 2 beds, 1 - 2 baths

    110 E 17th St

    Condo in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,200 - $3,450

    Studio - 2 beds

    143 E 17th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $3,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    208 E 24th St

    House in North Vancouver, BC

  • $1,850

    1 bed, 1 bath

    210 W 16th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,950

    2 beds, 1 bath

    5XX E 9th St

    House in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,610 - $3,535

    1 - 2 beds

    126 E 21st St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,300 - $3,250

    1 - 2 beds

    144 W 14th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,475 - $3,225

    1 - 2 beds

    127 E 12th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,070 - $4,050

    Studio - 3 beds

    143 E 21st St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,040 - $3,100

    Studio - 2 beds

    154 E 18th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,780 - $4,675

    1 - 3 beds

    250 E 15th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $2,375 - $3,450

    1 - 2 beds

    175 W 14th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC

  • $3,400 - $4,300

    1 - 2 beds

    108 W 13th St

    Apt building in North Vancouver, BC