1 options

1 Apartments for Rent near Center Middle

Center Middle Azusa, CA Apartments for Rent

Page 1 / 1: 1 apartments for rent

Newest
  • New 3d ago
    $3,195

    3 beds, 1 bath

    18221 E Kirkwall Rd

    House in Azusa, CA

If you're able to expand your search outside of Center Middle, check out properties in these nearby areas:
West Covina
398 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $3,295

    3 beds, 2 baths

    646 S Vanderwell Ave

    House in West Covina, CA

  • New 3h ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $3,900

    3 beds, 3 baths

    1419 Poseidon

    Townhouse in West Covina, CA

  • New 3h ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $4,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    509 S Barranca St #B

    Condo in West Covina, CA

  • New 3h ago
    $4,000

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1926 E Rowland Ave

    House in West Covina, CA

Duarte
162 properties
  • New 2d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $1,850 - $2,150

    1 - 2 beds

    915 Mount Olive Dr

    Condo in Duarte, CA

  • $2,950

    3 beds, 1.5 baths

    1014 Junipero Dr

    Condo in Duarte, CA

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,850

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    869Rand

    Apt building in Duarte, CA

  • Accepts applications
    $4,100

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    1582 Calle Andres

    House in Duarte, CA

Glendora
108 properties
  • New 2h ago
    $1,595

    Studio, 1 bath

    826 Route 66 #12

    Condo in Glendora, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Accepts applications
    $3,600

    3 beds, 2 baths

    123 E Bennett Ave

    House in Glendora, CA

  • New 3d ago
    $4,800

    4 beds, 2.5 baths

    1032 E Buckboard Ave

    House in Glendora, CA

  • $3,300

    3 beds, 2 baths

    1630 S Glendora Ave

    House in Glendora, CA

Covina
198 properties
  • New 8h ago
    $1,750

    1 bed, 1 bath

    255 E Navilla Pl #AF

    Condo in Covina, CA

  • New 1d ago
    $5,500

    5 beds, 4 baths

    2504 Martingail Dr

    House in Covina, CA

  • New 2d ago
    Special offer
    Accepts applications
    $3,100

    3 beds, 3 baths

    2000 E Cienega Ave #A

    Townhouse in Covina, CA

  • New 2d ago
    $2,795

    Studio, 1 bath

    780 S Corrida Dr

    House in Covina, CA