1 options

1,161 Apartments for Rent near Cayuga Heights Elementary

Cayuga Heights Elementary Ithaca, NY Apartments for Rent

Page 14 / 14: 1,161 apartments for rent

Recommended
  • $750

    9 beds, 5 baths

    313 Wait Ave

    House in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,475 - $3,200

    3 - 4 beds | 3 units available

    213-215 Columbia St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $1,875

    3 beds, 1 bath

    105 Grandview Ave

    Duplex in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,700 - $3,450

    1 - 3 beds | 5 units available

    404 University Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • Student housing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,500 - $6,000

    2 - 5 beds | 4 units available

    711 E Seneca St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $1,750 - $5,500

    Studio - 4 beds | 4 units available

    230 Bryant Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,100 - $5,625

    3 - 5 beds | 8 units available

    601 E State St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $3,075 - $14.6k

    3 - 14 beds | 5 units available

    613 E State St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $2,250 - $5,700

    2 - 6 beds | 3 units available

    609 E State St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $850 - $6,000

    3 - 20 beds | 7 units available

    200 Highland Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,200 - $3,800

    2 - 4 beds | 4 units available

    202 Stewart Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,000 - $2,850

    2 - 3 beds | 3 units available

    518 Linn St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $2,400 - $3,200

    3 - 4 beds | 3 units available

    605 S Aurora St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $3,600 - $5,400

    4 - 6 beds | 3 units available

    144-313 Linn St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $2,595 - $3,750

    2 - 4 beds | 3 units available

    802-812 Dryden Ct

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $2,600 - $3,765

    2 - 3 beds | 7 units available

    105 Highland Pl

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $2,400 - $2,700

    3 beds, 2 baths | 4 units available

    217 Columbia St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,700 - $4,300

    Studio - 4 beds | 8 units available

    710 Stewart Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,625 - $3,600

    Studio - 3 beds | 5 units available

    109 Williams St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $4,500 - $4,600

    4 beds, 2 baths | 4 units available

    308 Stewart Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • $1,650 - $2,950

    2 - 3 beds | 4 units available

    1002 N Aurora St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,650 - $5,125

    Studio - 5 beds | 11 units available

    110-113 Stewart Ave

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This listing has a 3D tour available
    $1,450 - $1,500

    Studio - 1 beds | 4 units available

    308 E Seneca St

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $5,900

    4 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    The Gem

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

If you're able to expand your search outside of Cayuga Heights Elementary, check out properties in these nearby areas:
Town of Danby
6 properties
  • New 4d ago
    This is a verified listing
    $2,200

    2 beds, 1 bath

    207 Comfort Rd

    House in Ithaca, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $3,900

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    5 Townline Rd

    House in Ithaca, NY

  • New 3d ago
    Accepts applications
    $1,975

    3 beds, 1 bath

    1035 Coddington Rd #2

    Condo in Ithaca, NY

  • Accepts applications
    $2,800

    3 beds, 2.5 baths

    392 Troy Rd #1

    Townhouse in Ithaca, NY

Town Of Ithaca
154 properties
  • Special offer
    Student housing
    This is a verified listing
    $1,340 - $4,715

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Candlewyck Park

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,289 - $4,450

    Studio - 2 beds | 12 units available

    Warren Wood

    Apt building in Ithaca, NY

  • Income restricted