1 options

2,394 Apartments for rent under $1,500 near Cass County

Cass County, ND Apartments for rent under $1,500

Page 7 / 15: 2,394 apartments for rent under $1,500

Recommended
  • Income restricted
    This is a verified listing
    $1,025 - $1,210

    2 - 3 beds | 2 units available

    Foxtail Creek Townhomes

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $850 - $1,155

    1 - 3 beds

    Cedars 4

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $615 - $1,005

    Studio - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Sunwest I Apartments

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $950

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Pointe West V

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $670 - $910

    1 - 2 beds | 8 units available

    Place One

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,195

    2 beds, 2 baths

    Woodstone II

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,055 - $1,285

    1 - 2 beds | 4 units available

    Aurora Ponds

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $990 - $1,460

    2 beds, 1.5 baths | 1 unit available

    Westview Towers

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $620 - $1,610

    Studio - 3 beds, 2 baths | 13 units available

    1625 33rd Ave S

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,080 - $1,450

    Studio - 2 beds | 34 units available

    The Edition

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $625

    1 bed, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Country Edge

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $700 - $1,055

    Studio - 2 beds | 7 units available

    Village Park

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $900

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Pointe West I

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,000 - $1,525

    Studio - 1 beds | 17 units available

    Origin

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $1,000 - $1,660

    Studio - 2 beds | 39 units available

    The Rye

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $795 - $1,135

    1 - 2 beds | 10 units available

    Eagle Run

    Apt building in West Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    This listing has a 3D tour available
    $610 - $770

    1 bed | 5 units available

    Crossroads

    Apt building in Fargo, ND

  • This is a verified listing
    $755 - $1,010

    2 beds, 1 bath | 1 unit available

    Woodland

    Apt building in Fargo, ND